Join a Scouts BSA Troop

Scouts BSA is the traditional Scouting experience for youth (boys and girls) in the fifth grade through high school. Service, community engagement and leadership development become increasingly important parts of the program as youth lead their own activities and work their way toward earning Scouting’s highest rank, Eagle Scout. 

Learn more about Scouts BSA. Find out how to join our other programs:

Cub Scouts   Venturing (ages 14-20)  Sea Scouts (ages 14-20)  Exploring (ages 14-20)

 

Click on the header to search by city, zip code, or meeting night (hint: change Show to 100 entries). Troops are single-gender, either boy or girl troops. 
Submit Corrections.

 

Troop Type City ZIP Meeting Location Meeting Time Register More Info Scout District
2 Girl Troop Tomball 77377 Salem Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Orion
3 Boy Troop Houston 77095 Richard & Meg Weekley Community Center Mondays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
8 Boy Troop Kingwood 77345 Strawbridge United Methodist Church Mondays 7:30 pm Flaming Arrow
9 Boy Troop Humble 77338 First United Methodist Church Humble Mondays 7:00 pm Register Flaming Arrow
11 Boy Troop Houston 77004 First Presbyterian Church - Houston Mondays 7:00 pm Twin Bayou
12 Girl Troop Houston 77004 First Presbyterian Church - Houston Mondays 7:00 pm Twin Bayou
20 Boy Troop Houston 77018 St. Matthews United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Lone Star
27 Boy Troop Kingwood 77339 Christ the King Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Flaming Arrow
28 Boy Troop Cypress 77429 Juergen's Hall Community Center Wednesdays 7:00 pm Register Big Cypress
30 Boy Troop Houston 77009 St. Mark Methodist Mondays 7:30 pm Lone Star
36 Boy Troop Bellville 77418 St. John Lutheran Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm David Crockett
38 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77479 Parkway United Methodist Church Mondays 6:45 pm Register Arrowhead
40 Boy Troop Houston 77018 St. Rose of Lima Catholic Church Tuesdays 7:30 pm Register Lone Star
41 Boy Troop Tomball 77377 Church of The Good Shepherd Mondays 7:00 pm Orion
45 Boy Troop Bay City 77414 First United Methodist Church, Bay City Wednesdays 7:30 pm Coastal Plains
46 Boy Troop Houston 77227 St. Lukes United Methodist Church Tuesdays 6:30 pm Twin Bayou
48 Girl Troop Katy 77450 Epiphany Of The Lord Catholic Church Thursdays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
54 Girl Troop Houston 77019 St. John The Divine Episcopal Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Twin Bayou
55 Boy Troop Houston 77019 St. John The Divine Episcopal Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Twin Bayou
56 Boy Troop Atascocita 77346 Atascocita United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Flaming Arrow
57 Girl Troop Atascocita 77346 Atascocita United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Flaming Arrow
60 Boy Troop College Station 77845 Christ United Methodist Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
61 Boy Troop Houston 77084 Twin Lakes HOA Wednesdays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
62 Boy Troop Spring 77388 Ponderosa Volunteer Fire Association, Inc. Wednesdays 7:00 pm Register Iron Horse
73 Boy Troop Katy 77493 Memorial Lutheran Church Mondays 6:45 pm Register Texas Skies
78 Boy Troop Spring 77378 St. Timothy's Anglican Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Phoenix
82 Girl Troop Cypress 77429 Cypress Homeschool Association Wednesdays 7:00 pm Register Big Cypress
87 Boy Troop Spring 77379 Cypress Creek Christian Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Phoenix
88 SPJST Lodge #88 Register Lone Star
89 Boy Troop The Woodlands 77381 Lord of Life Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
93 Boy Troop Baytown 77520 Cedar Bayou Grace United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Raven
95 Boy Troop Seabrook 77586 Seabrook United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
97 Boy Troop Huntsville 77340 St. Thomas The Apostle Catholic Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
98 Boy Troop Huntsville 77320 First Methodist Church - Huntsville Tuesdays 7:15 pm Register Arrowmoon
99 Boy Troop Houston 77096 St Thomas More Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Apollo
100 Girl Troop Richmond 77469 Calvary Episcopal Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
101 Girl Troop Hempstead 77445 Navasota Noon Lions Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
102 Boy Troop College Station 77841 Kiwanis Club of College Station Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
103 Boy Troop Missouri City 77459 First Methodist Church - Missouri City Mondays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
105 Boy Troop Mont Belvieu 77580 First United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Raven
106 Boy Troop Fulshear 77441 St. Faustina Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
107 Boy Troop Highlands 77562 Rotary Club of Highlands Harris Mondays 7:00 pm Register Raven
113 Boy Troop Tomball 77377 Salem Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Orion
114 Boy Troop Huntsville 77342 Huntsville Kiwanis Club Mondays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
120 Boy Troop Houston 77084 Deerfield Village Community Assn Inc Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
121 Girl Troop Cypress 77429 Lasan Foundation Register Big Cypress
125 Boy Troop Houston 77005 St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Mondays 7:30 pm Twin Bayou
129 Boy Troop Needville 77461 St. Paul's Presbyterian Church 2nd Saturday 10:00am &  4th Tuesday 6:30 pm Register Coastal Plains
140 Boy Troop Missouri City 77459 Sienna Plantation Foundation Mondays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
145 Girl Troop Bay City 77414 First United Methodist Church, Bay City Thursdays 7:30 pm Coastal Plains
152 Boy Troop Houston 77080 St. Jerome Catholic Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Mustang
156 Girl Troop Cypress 77410 Smith Middle School Cafeteria Mondays 7:00 pm Big Cypress
159 Boy Troop Bryan 77803 The American Legion Earl Graham Post 159 Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
161 Boy Troop Willis 77378 Willis Lions Club Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
179 Boy Troop Cypress 77433 St. Aidan's Episcopal Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Big Cypress
195 Boy Troop Waller 77484 Waller Waller Fire Station Mondays 7:00 pm Register David Crockett
197 Boy Troop Houston 77096 St. Philips United Methodist Church Thursdays 7:30 pm Apollo
202 Boy Troop Houston 77095 Richard and Meg Weekley Community Center Mondays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
204 Boy Troop The Woodlands 77381 St. Simon & Jude Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
208 Boy Troop Baytown 77521 St. Marks United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Raven
209 Boy Troop Katy 77450 Deren-Huff Scout House Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
211 Boy Troop Houston 77025 St. Mark's Episcopal Church Mondays 7:30 pm Register Twin Bayou
212 Boy Troop Houston 77004 St. James Episcopal Church Saturdays 9:00 am Register Apollo
219 Girl Troop Houston 77070 Lakewood United Methodist Church Sundays 5:00 pm Register Orion
222 Boy Troop Bellaire 77401 Bellaire United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Apollo
224 Boy Troop Friendswood 77546 Southeast Church of Christ Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
230 Boy Troop Katy 77450 St. Peters United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
242 Boy Troop Houston 77004 Wheeler Avenue Baptist Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Apollo
264 Boy Troop Crosby 77532 Crosby United Methodist Church Fridays 6:30 pm Register Raven
266 Boy Troop Houston 77005 West University United Methodist Church Tuesdays 7:30 pm Register Twin Bayou
272 Boy Troop Houston 77014 Fallbrook Baptist Church Sundays 3:00 pm Register Iron Horse
274 Boy Troop Houston 77037 Assumption Catholic Church Register Lone Star
277 Boy Troop Houston 77064 St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic Community Mondays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
293 Boy Troop Spring 77386 Faith United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
299 Boy Troop Industry 78944 Industry Volunteer Fire Department 1st Tuesday 7:00 pm Register David Crockett
312 Boy Troop Columbus 78934 Columbus Scout Hut, Preston & Bowie St Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register David Crockett
320 Boy Troop Katy 77491 Cornerstone Presbyterian Church Mondays 7:00 pm Texas Skies
321 Boy Troop Spring 77379 Kickerillo Mischer Preserve Saturdays 8:30 am Register Phoenix
325 Boy Troop Brookshire 77423 Greater Mount Zion Church Register Texas Skies
326 Boy Troop Wharton 77488 Columbus Club of Wharton Coastal Plains
329 Boy Troop Cypress 77410 Smith Middle School Cafeteria Mondays 7:00 pm Big Cypress
331 Boy Troop Houston 77068 Northwood Presbyterian Church Mondays 7:30 pm Register Iron Horse
340 Boy Troop Houston 77032 Spring-Aldine VFW 10352 Lone Star
344 Boy Troop Houston 77039 St. Leo Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Lone Star
348 Boy Troop Houston 77039 Monument of Faith Church of God in Christ Mondays 7:00 pm Register Lone Star
351 Boy Troop Montgomery 77316 Walden Community Church Sundays 3:00 pm Orion
352 Boy Troop Houston 77022 Mt. Pilgrim Baptist Church Lone Star
354 Boy Troop Houston 77056 St. Martins Episcopal Church Mondays 7:30 pm Twin Bayou
355 Boy Troop Spring 77373 St. James Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm Iron Horse
361 Boy Troop Navasota 77868 Navasota Kiwanis Club Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
363 Boy Troop Katy 77094 Mas Islamic Center Saturdays 10:00 am Register Texas Skies
368 Boy Troop El Campo 77437 First United Methodist Church - El Campo Register Coastal Plains
383 Boy Troop Bryan 77803 St. Joseph Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
388 Boy Troop Pasadena 77505 South Main Baptist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
401 Boy Troop Spring 77388 Holy Comforter Episcopal Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Iron Horse
418 Girl Troop Katy 77494 Trinity Baptist Church Mondays 7:30 pm Register Texas Skies
421 Girl Troop Houston 77095 Richard & Meg Weekley Community Center Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
424 Boy Troop Katy 77450 Living Word Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
426 Boy Troop Houston 77085 Windsor Village United Methodist Church Thursdays Register Apollo
434 Boy Troop Houston 77051 Blue Ridge Methodist Church Saturdays 10:00 am Apollo
440 Boy Troop Houston 77066 Kinsmen Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00 pm Phoenix
441 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77479 Christ United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
442 Girl Troop Sugar Land 77479 Christ United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
444 Girl Troop Houston 77066 Kinsmen Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Phoenix
459 Boy Troop Baytown 77521 Baytown Area Homeschoolers Register Raven
469 Boy Troop Houston 77070 Lakewood United Methodist Church Mondays 6:30 pm Register Orion
471 Boy Troop Tomball 77377 St. Anne Catholic Church Mondays 6:45 pm Register Orion
476 Boy Troop Katy 77493 Aristoi Classical Academy PTO Mondays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
478 Boy Troop Houston 77055 Spring Branch Presbyterian Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Mustang
491 Boy Troop Montgomery 77316 Lake Conroe Forest Owners Association Mondays 6:45 pm Register Orion
495 Boy Troop Houston 77086 Our Lady of Lavang Catholic Church Saturdays 8:30 am Lone Star
500 Boy Troop Houston 77045 Brentwood Baptist Church Saturdays 10:00 am Register Apollo
505 Boy Troop Houston 77025 St. Vincent De Paul Catholic Church Mondays 7:15 pm Register Twin Bayou
511 Boy Troop Houston 77030 Palmer Memorial Episcopal Church Tuesdays 6:30 pm Register Twin Bayou
512 Boy Troop Houston 77015 Holy Trinity United Methodist Church Mondays 6:30 pm Register Raven
531 Boy Troop Spring 77379 St. Dunstan's Episcopal Church 2nd Saturday & 4th Friday Phoenix
533 Boy Troop Cypress 77433 Good Shepherd United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Big Cypress
540 Boy Troop Houston 77092 St. Ambrose Catholic Church Mondays 7:30 pm Register Lone Star
548 Boy Troop Sealy 77474 Sealy American Legion Post 1st & 3rd Sunday Register David Crockett
549 Boy Troop Bellaire 77401 Christ Church Presbyterian Mondays 7:30 pm Register Apollo
557 Boy Troop Katy 77493 Faith West Academy Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
567 Boy Troop Katy 77449 Holy Covenant United Methodist Church - Scout Hut Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
571 Girl Troop Conroe 77385 Masjid Alsahabah Thursdays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
573 Boy Troop Houston 77065 Christ The Redeemer Catholic Church Tuesdays 7:30 pm Register Big Cypress
577 Boy Troop Brenham 77833 Christ Lutheran Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register David Crockett
584 Boy Troop Katy 77450 Cinco Ranch Church of Christ Mondays 7:00 pm Register
713 Boy Troop Houston 77089 Muslim American Society Sundays 3:00 pm Register San Jacinto
714 Girl Troop Houston 77089 Muslim American Society Sundays 3:00 pm Register San Jacinto
727 Boy Troop Kingwood 77365 St. Martha Catholic Church Tuesday 7:30 pm Register Flaming Arrow
730 Boy Troop Houston 77098 St. Anne Catholic Community Mondays 7:00 pm Register Twin Bayou
731 Boy Troop Stafford 77477 Exchange Club of Sugar Land Mondays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
740 Boy Troop Houston 77096 Post Willow Parents Club Mondays 7:30 pm Register Apollo
742 Boy Troop Brenham 77833 St. Paul's Evangelical Lutheran Church Mondays 6:00 pm Register David Crockett
743 Boy Troop Bryan 77802 Holman's Quality Plumbing Tuesdays 6:30 pm Register Arrowmoon
772 Boy Troop The Woodlands 77380 The Woodlands United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
773 Boy Troop Houston 77075 Covenant of Faith United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
776 Boy Troop Conroe 77304 St. James Episcopal Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
777 Boy Troop The Woodlands 77381 Trinity Episcopal Church The Woodlands Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
785 Boy Troop East Bernard 77435 East Bernard Lions Club Mondays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
797 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77479 Southwest Ismaili Boy Scout Sundays 12:00 pm Register Arrowhead
801 Boy Troop Rosenberg 77471 Fort Bend Columbus Club Mondays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
802 Boy Troop College Station 77840 A & M United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
804 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77487 The Fort Bend Church 1st and 2nd Tuesday 7:00pm Register Arrowhead
806 Boy Troop Houston 77096 Brotherhood of Temple Beth Israel Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Apollo
815 Boy Troop Houston 77040 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Church Register Red Wolf
818 Girl Troop Sugar Land 77479 Saint Laurence Parish Hall Mondays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
820 Girl Troop Katy 77450 Living Word Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
825 Boy Troop Houston 77024 Episcopal Church of The Holy Spirit Wednesdays 6:30 pm Register Mustang
828 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77479 St. Laurence Parish Hall Mondays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
839 Boy Troop Kingwood 77345 First Presbyterian Church of Kingwood Mondays 7:00 pm Register Flaming Arrow
846 Boy Troop Cypress 77429 Cypress United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Big Cypress
848 Boy Troop Houston 77058 Gloria Dei Lutheran Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
849 Girl Troop Houston 77058 Gloria Dei Lutheran Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
852 Boy Troop Houston 77055 Terrace United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Mustang
868 Boy Troop The Woodlands 77387 VFW Post 12024 Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
869 Boy Troop Houston 77062 Clear Lake Presbyterian Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
870 Boy Troop Houston 77059 University Baptist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
878 Boy Troop Spring 77388 Klein United Methodist Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Iron Horse
879 Boy  Troop Houston 77018 Gethsemane Lutheran Church of Unaltered Augsburg Confession of the LCMS Fridays 6:30 pm Register Lone Star
886 Boy Troop The Woodlands 77384 Declaration Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
889 Boy Troop The Woodlands 77381 Christ Church United Methodist Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
890 Girl Troop The Woodlands 77381 Lord of Life Lutheran Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
895 Boy Troop Spring 77386 Gateway Baptist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
901 Boy Troop Cypress 77410 Reach Unlimited Mondays 7:00 pm Register Big Cypress
907 Girl Troop Montgomery 77316 Lone Star Community Center Wednesdays 7:00 pm Register Orion
916 Girl Troop Tomball 77377 Tomball United Methodist Church Tuesdays 6:30 pm Register Orion
922 Boy Troop Houston 77079 Christ Memorial Lutheran Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Mustang
924 Boy Troop Houston 77008 Heights Presbyterian Church - Scout Hut Mondays 7:00 pm Register Lone Star
925 Boy Troop Katy 77494 Westland Baptist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
928 Boy Troop Houston 77070 Prince of Peace Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
930 Boy Troop La Porte 77571 La Porte Community Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
933 Girl Troop La Porte 77571 La Porte Community Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
939 Boy Troop Cypress 77410 Jurgen's Hall Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Big Cypress
941 Boy Troop Fulshear 77441 First United Methodist Church-Fulshear Mondays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
952 Boy Troop Taylor Lake Village 77586 Clear Lake Forest Community Association Thursdays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
957 Boy Troop Houston 77062 Clear Lake Church of Christ - Gymnasium Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
977 Boy Troop Bryan 77802 First Presbyterian Church - Bryan Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
990 Boy Troop Wallis 77485 American Legion Hall - Wallis 2nd & 4th Mondays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
992 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77478 Faith Lutheran Church LCMS Mondays 7:00 pm Register Arrowhead
993 Boy Troop Houston 77077 Memorial Exchange Club Charities, Inc. Mondays 7:30 pm Register Mustang
999 Boy Troop Houston 77099 Christ the Incarnate Word Catholic Church Saturdays 4:00 pm Register Arrowhead
1000 Boy Troop Richmond 77469 Calvary Episcopal Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
1001 Boy Troop Katy 77449 St. Edith Stein Catholic Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
1002 Boy Troop Richmond 77469 St. John United Methodist Church Men Mondays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
1010 Boy Troop Houston 77084 Living Word Church of the Nazarene Sundays 6:30 pm Register Texas Skies
1013 Boy Troop Splendora 77372 First Methodist Church Splendora Tuesday 7:00pm Register Flaming Arrow
1011 Boy Troop Porter 77365 Friendship United Methodist Church Mondays 7:30 pm Flaming Arrow
1020 Boy Troop Houston 77096 Pilgrim Lutheran Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Apollo
1014 Boy Troop Cypress 77429 Faith Chapel Big Cypress District
1093 Girl Troop Baytown 77520 Cedar Bayou Grace United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Mustang
1075 Girl Troop Houston 77040 St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
1089 Boy Troop Houston 77079 St. Thomas Presbyterian Church Wednesdays 7:00 pm Mustang
1065 Boy Troop Katy 77493 Our Journey Texas Skies
1103 Boy Troop Katy 77494 Trinity Baptist Church Mondays Register Texas Skies
1105 Girl Troop Mont Belvieu 77523 First United Methodist Church of Mont Belvieu Mondays 6:45 pm Register Raven
1111 Girl Troop Porter 77365 Friendship United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Flaming Arrow
1102 Girl Troop College Station 77841 Kiwanis Club of College Station Sundays 4:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
1116 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77478 Sugar Land First United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Arrowhead
1114 Boy Troop Magnolia 77355 Magnolia United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Orion
1115 Girl Troop Magnolia 77355 Magnolia United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Orion
1113 Boy Troop Houston 77072 Notre Dame Catholic Church Wednesdays 7:00 pm Register Arrowhead
1138 Boy Troop Houston 77008 Grace United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Lone Star
1177 Boy Troop Houston 77065 Foundry United Methodist Church/Goodwin Mondays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
1146 Boy Troop Katy 77450 Epiphany of The Lord Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
1178 Boy Troop Magnolia 77354 Premier Martial Arts Magnolia Sundays 4:00 pm Register Red Wolf
1199 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77479 Holy Cross Episcopal Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
1180 Boy Troop The Woodlands 77382 St. Anthony of Padua Catholic Church Mondays 7:00 pm George Strake
1211 Girl Troop Houston 77025 St. Mark's Episcopal Church Mondays 7:30 pm Twin Bayou
1202 Boy Troop Raven 77530 St. Andrews Catholic Church Thursdays 7:00 pm Register Raven
1222 Boy Troop College Station 77845 Covenant Presbyterian Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
1219 Girl Troop Kingwood 77339 Christ the King Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Flaming Arrow
1224 Boy Troop Katy 77493 First United Methodist Church - Katy Tuesday 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
1212 Boy Troop Cypress 77429 Lasan Foundation Register Big Cypress
1282 Boy Troop Missouri City 77459 Congregation Beth El Mondays 7:00 pm Register Apollo
1288 Boy Troop Katy 77450 Epiphany of The Lord Catholic Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
1226 Boy Troop Houston 77096 St. Thomas Episcopal Church Wednesdays 7:00 pm Register Apollo
1283 Boy Troop Houston 77084 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic Church Wednesdays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
1293 Girl Troop Spring 77386 Faith United Methodist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
1300 Boy Troop College Station 77840 St. Thomas Episcopal Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Arrowmoon
1301 Boy Troop Houston 77029 Calvery Missionary Baptist Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Raven
1296 Boy Troop Houston 77095 Cornerstone United Methodist Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Red Wolf
1323 Boy Troop Spring 77070 Plymouth United Church of Christ Mondays Register Phoenix
1321 Girl Troop Spring 77379 Kickerello Mischer Preserve Saturdays 8:30 am Register Phoenix
1314 Girl Troop Bellaire 77401 Bellaire United Methodist Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Apollo
1324 Boy Troop Spring 77379 St. Ignatius Loyola Catholic Church - Sexton Hall Mondays 7:00 pm Register Phoenix
1332 Boy Troop Houston 77379 Charterwood Municipal Utility District Mondays 7:00 pm Register Phoenix
1333 Boy Troop Spring 77379 Cypress Creek Christian Church Sunday 4:00 pm Register Phoenix
1331 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77479 First Colony Church of Christ Register Arrowhead
1401 Girl Troop Spring 77388 Holy Comforter Episcopal Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Iron Horse
1440 Boy Troop Conroe 77385 Masjid Alsahabah Thursdays 7:00 pm Register George Strake
1424 Boy Troop Missouri City 77459 New Hope Lutheran Church ELCA Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
1377 Boy Troop Kingwood 77339 Church of the Good Shepherd Tuesdays 7:15 pm Flaming Arrow
1456 Boy Troop Katy 77494 Masjid Aqsa - Katy Islamic Center Fridays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
1495 Girl Troop Houston 77086 Our Lady of Lavang Catholic Church Saturdays 8:30 am Lone Star
1493 Boy Troop Tomball 77377 Tomball United Methodist Church Tuesdays 6:30 pm Register Orion
1441 Boy Troop Palacios 77465 Our Redeemer Lutheran Church Register Coastal Plains
1514 Boy Troop Pasadena 77505 Asbury United Methodist Chruch Mondays 6:45 pm Register San Jacinto
1517 Boy Troop Conroe 77305 Sacred Heart Catholic Church - Parish Life Center Mondays 7:00 pm George Strake
1513 Boy Troop Houston 77062 American Legion Post 490 Mondays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
1511 Girl Troop Houston 77030 Palmer Memorial Episcopal Church Tuesdays 6:30 pm Register Twin Bayou
1630 Boy Troop Rosenberg 77471 First United Methodist Church UMM Mondays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
1598 Boy Troop Webster 77598 Piper's Meadow Community Center Mondays 7:00 pm Register San Jacinto
1584 Girl Troop Katy 77450 Cinco Ranch Church of Christ Mondays 7:00 pm Texas Skies
1550 Boy Troop Spring 77379 Christ The Good Shepherd Catholic Church Tuesday 7:00 pm Register Phoenix
1665 Boy Troop Spring 77389 St Edward Catholic Church Mondays 6:30 pm Register Iron Horse
1631 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77479 Optimist Club of Sugar Land TX Mondays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
1659 Boy Troop Spring 77391 Friends of Whitney Lodge Sundays 5:00 pm Register Iron Horse
1656 Boy Troop Richmond 77406 Faith United Methodist Church-Richmond Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Coastal Plains
1772 Boy Troop The Woodlands 77381 The Woodlands Community Presbyterian Church 1st & 3rd Mondays 7:00 pm Register Arrowhead
1699 Boy Troop Waller 77484 Waller United Methodist Church Mondays 6:30 pm Register David Crockett
1731 Girl Troop Stafford 77477 New Hope Lutheran Church Sundays 4:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
1743 Girl Troop Bryan 77803 Trinity Baptist Church Tuesdays 6:30 pm Arrowmoon
1775 Boy Troop Huffman 77336 Thin Blue Line Foundation Mondays 6:30 pm Register Flaming Arrow
1791 Boy Troop Cypress 77429 Coles Crossing CAI Sundays 6:00 pm Register Big Cypress
1806 Girl Troop Houston 77096 Brotherhood of Temple Beth Israel Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Apollo
1811 Boy Troop Houston 77041 L G Stone Design, Inc Mondays 7:00 pm Register Phoenix
1845 Boy Troop Sugar Land 77479 Sugar Land Baptist Church Mondays 7:00 pm Register Thunder Wolf
1812 Girl Troop Spring 77379 Bundles of Hope Thursday 7:00 pm Register Phoenix
1837 Boy Troop Katy 77450 St. Paul's Episcopal Church Tuesdays 7:00 pm Register Texas Skies
1865 Boy Troop Houston 77095 Copperfield Community Center Mondays 7:00 pm
1264 Girl Troop Crosby 77532 Sacred Heart Catholic Church Tuesdays 6:30 pm Register Raven
658 Boy Troop Cypress 77429 Messiah Lutheran Church Mondays 7:00pm Register Big Cypress
1921 Girl Troop Cypress 77429 Coles Crossing Community Center Sundays 6:30pm Register Big Cypress
1701 Girl Troop Sealy 77474 LifeBridge Community Church 5pm - 6:00pm Register David Crockett
786 Boy Troop Spring 77389 Iron Horse